REGISTER FOR A CAMP, WORKSHOP, or CLINIC

Click on the link beneath your event to register:
Events that are welcome to athletes outside of the hosting club are noted with: “Outside athletes welcome!”
 
COMPLETED:   SOUTH SHORE GYMNASTICS ACADEMY: “Regionals-Ready© Workshop”
featuring Chellsie Memmel & Nicole Langevin
2/10/19
Registration Deadline: 2/5/19
 
 
COMPLETED:  WINCHESTER GYMNASTICS ACADEMY: “Regionals-Ready© Workshop” featuring Nicole Langevin
3/3/19
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 2/15/19
Balance: 2/26/19
 
 
COMPLETED:  Exxcel Gymnastics (MA): “States & Regionals-Ready Workshops”
featuring Nicole Langevin
Optional Clinic: 3/5/19 
Compulsory Clinic: 3/7/19
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 3/1/19
Balance: 3/4/19
 
 
 
BRIGHT STARS “Like a Champ & Artistry Workshop” NJ
featuring Alicia Sacramone, Nicole Langevin, Wendy Bruce, Charlie Tamayo, & Shira Lewis
3/23-3/24, 2019
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 2/5/19
Balance: 3/1/19
Outside athletes welcome!
 
 
BSGA LEVEL 2 and TRAINING TEAM ARTISTRY CLINIC 3/24/2019
Registration Deadline: 2/1/19
 
 
 
 
SOMERSAULT JUNGLE: AAU Pre-Nationals Judging Feedback
May 8-9, 2019
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/1/19
Balance: 4/26/19
 
 
TWIST & TUMBLE: Custom Training Camp Minnesota
5/10/19-5/12/19
featuring Nicole Langevin, Jason Gatson, & more TBD
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: March 30, 2019
Balance: May 1, 2019
Camp: REGISTER
 
Cheer Tumbling Clinic: REGISTER
 
 
 
ALPHA GYMNASTICS Washington
“Like a Champ!” and “Artistry & Dance Workshop
featuring Alicia Sacramone, Kristina Comforte,  and Shira Lewis
6/1-6/2/19
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/1/19
Balance: 5/1/19
 
 
 
 
EXCEL – ALASKA – Precision Custom Camp
(This is NOT for pre-team/boys’ clinics, see below for separate registration)
6/3-6/6/19
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 3/15/19
Balance: 5/3/19
 
EXCEL – ALASKA Preteam and Boys’ Team CLINICS
6/4 & 6/5/19
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 3/15/19
Balance: 5/3/19
 
 
 
 
PINNACLE GYMNASTICS, “LIKE A CHAMP” 6/8-6/9/19
featuring Alicia Sacramone
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/15/2019
Balance: 6/1/19
 
 
 
 
SOUTH SHORE GYMNASTICS “LIKE A CHAMP!” Workshop 6/22-6/23/19
featuring Alicia Sacramone & Kristina Comforte 
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/22/19
Balance: 5/22/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
BRODERICK GYMNASTICS MA June 22, 2019
Level 4 Compulsory Routine Clinic
featuring Shira Lewis
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: May 22, 2019
Balance: June 15, 2019
 
 
 
OSSG RHODE ISLAND, CUSTOM CAMP  6/25-28/19
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/1/2019
Balance: 6/1/19
 
 
 
ProStar Camp @ Regal Gymnastics, VT  7/18-21/19
featuring Alicia Sacramone, Wendy Bruce, Nicole Langevin, Jason Gatson, & Charlie Tamayo
 ADD-ON SESSIONS!
Registration Deadline: 7/1/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
 
 
GTC Simsbury, CT           7/23-7/25/19
featuring Nicole Langevin, Wendy Bruce, Shira Lewis, & Charlie Tamayo
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit 4/1/19
Balance 6/12/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
PARAMOUNT Gymnastics  NJ
“VT Like a Champ!” & “UB Greatness” Workshop   
7/31/19-8/1/19
featuring Alicia Sacramone, Shira Lewis, & more TBD
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/30/19
Balance: 6/30/19
 
 
 
LEGENDS GYMNASTICS, MA        8/20-23/19
featuring Nicole Langevin, Kristen Maloney, Wendy Bruce, & MORE TBD
Camp & Add-On only. Level 1/2 Non-Competitive Team, see below.
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 5/1/19
Balance: 6/12/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
LEGENDS Level 1/2 Non-Competitive Team Clinic 
led by Nicole Langevin
Choice of 8/20 or 8/21
Deposit: 5/1/19
Balance: 6/12/19
 
 
SUFFIELD GYM ACADEMY, CT  Precision Custom Training Camp (MAG & WAG)
October 4-6, 2019
featuring Nicole Langevin, Jason Gatson, and more tbd
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 7/4/19
Balance: 9/4/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
Suffield Academy Xcel Clinic
October 5, 2019 3:45pm-5:00pm
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 7/4/19
Balance: 9/4/19
 
 
FOR ANY QUESTIONS REGARDING REGARDING REGISTRATION, CONTACT: 774-258-1582

– Copyright © Precision Choreo & Clinics 2016 –