REGISTER FOR A CAMP, WORKSHOP, or CLINIC

Click on the link beneath your event to register:
Events that are welcome to athletes outside of the hosting club are noted with: “Outside athletes welcome!”
 
COMPLETED:   SOUTH SHORE GYMNASTICS ACADEMY: “Regionals-Ready© Workshop”
featuring Chellsie Memmel & Nicole Langevin
2/10/19
Registration Deadline: 2/5/19
 
 
COMPLETED:  WINCHESTER GYMNASTICS ACADEMY: “Regionals-Ready© Workshop” featuring Nicole Langevin
3/3/19
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 2/15/19
Balance: 2/26/19
 
 
COMPLETED:  Exxcel Gymnastics (MA): “States & Regionals-Ready Workshops”
featuring Nicole Langevin
Optional Clinic: 3/5/19 
Compulsory Clinic: 3/7/19
COMRegistration Deadlines:
Deposit: 3/1/19
Balance: 3/4/19
 
 
 
COMPLETED: BRIGHT STARS “Like a Champ & Artistry Workshop” NJ
featuring Alicia Sacramone, Nicole Langevin, Wendy Bruce, Charlie Tamayo, & Shira Lewis
3/23-3/24, 2019
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 2/5/19
Balance: 3/1/19
Outside athletes welcome!
 
 
COMPLETED: BSGA LEVEL 2 and TRAINING TEAM ARTISTRY CLINIC 3/24/2019
Registration Deadline: 2/1/19
 
 
 
 
COMPLETED: SOMERSAULT JUNGLE: AAU Pre-Nationals Judging Feedback
May 6-7, 2019
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/1/19
Balance: 4/26/19
 
 
COMPLETED TWIST & TUMBLE: Custom Training Camp Minnesota
May 10-12, 2019
featuring Nicole Langevin, Jason Gatson, & more TBD
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: March 30, 2019
Balance: May 1, 2019
Camp: REGISTER
 
Cheer Tumbling Clinic: REGISTER
 
 
 
ALPHA GYMNASTICS Washington
“Like a Champ!” and “Details Matter”
featuring Alicia Sacramone, Kristina Comforte,  and Shira Lewis
June 1-2, 2019
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/20/19
Balance: 5/1/19
REGISTER:
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
 
EXCEL – ALASKA – Precision Custom Camp
(This is NOT for pre-team/boys’ clinics, see below for separate registration)
May 31-June 2, 2019
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/15/19
Balance: 5/3/19
REGISTER:
OUTSIDE ATHLETES WELCOME!
 
EXCEL – ALASKA Preteam and Boys’ Team CLINICS
June 1, 2019
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 4/15/19
Balance: 5/3/19
 
 
 
 
BRODERICK GYMNASTICS MA 
June 22, 2019
Level 4 Compulsory Routine Clinic
featuring Shira Lewis
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: May 2, 2019
Balance: June 15, 2019
 
 
 
OSSG RHODE ISLAND, CUSTOM CAMP  
June 25-28, 2019
Featuring Nicole Langevin, Jason Gatson, Wendy Bruce, Houry Gebeshian, Shira Lewis, &Charlie Tamayo, !
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 5/25/2019
Balance: 6/15/19
Registration Link: www.regpacks.com/OSSG2019
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
ProStar Camp @ Regal Gymnastics, VT  
July 18-21, 2019
featuring Nicole Langevin, Wendy Bruce, Jason Gatson, & Charlie Tamayo
 ADD-ON SESSIONS!
Registration Deadline: 7/1/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
 
 
GTC Simsbury, CT          
July 23-25, 2019
featuring Nicole Langevin, Wendy Bruce, Shira Lewis, & Charlie Tamayo
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit 5/23/19
Balance 6/23/19
REGISTER:
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
PARAMOUNT Gymnastics  NJ
“VT Like a Champ!” & “UB Greatness” Workshop   
July 31-August 1, 2019
featuring Alicia Sacramone, Shira Lewis, & more TBD
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 5/2/19
Balance: 7/2/19
REGISTER:
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
 
GTC Simsbury: Compulsory Clinic
featuring Nicole Langevin & Shira Lewis
August 13, 2019
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 7/1/19
Balance: 8/1/19
**Separate Registration links below for athletes & coaches
Athletes:
Coaches:
 
 
LEGENDS GYMNASTICS, MA       
August 20-23, 2019
featuring Nicole Langevin, Kristen Maloney, Wendy Bruce, & MORE TBD
Camp & Add-On only. Level 1/2 Non-Competitive Team, see below.
REGISTER FOR CAMP:
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 6/29/19
Balance: 8/1/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
LEGENDS Level 1/2 Non-Competitive Team Clinic 
led by Nicole Langevin
Choice of 8/20 or 8/21
REGISTER FOR CLINIC:
Deposit: 6/29/19
Balance: 8/1/19
 
 
PINNACLE GYMNASTICS, “LIKE A CHAMP” 
August 24-25, 2019
featuring Alicia Sacramone
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 5/24/2019
Balance: 7/24/19
REGISTER:
 
 
AVIATOR SPORTS, Custom Training Camp Brooklyn, NY
August 26-28, 2019
featuring Nicole Langevin, Kristen Maloney & more TBD
REGISTER:
Deposit: 6/35/19
Balance: 8/1/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
 
SOMERSAULT JUNGLE, CT     My Gym Judge© Workshop
September 21-22, 2019
featuring Nicole Langevin & TBD
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 7/3/19
Balance: 9/3/19 
 
 
 
SUFFIELD GYM ACADEMY, CT  Precision Custom Training Camp (MAG & WAG)
October 4-6, 2019
featuring Nicole Langevin, Jason Gatson, Charlie Tamayo, and more tbd
REGISTER
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 7/4/19
Balance: 9/4/19
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
Suffield Academy Xcel Clinic
October 5, 2019 3:45pm-5:00pm
REGISTER:
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 7/4/19
Balance: 9/4/19
 
 
 
 
SOUTH SHORE GYMNASTICS “LIKE A CHAMP!” Workshop November 2-3,  2019
featuring Alicia Sacramone & TBD
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 8/2/19
Balance: 10/2/19
REGISTER:
Outside Athletes Welcome!
 
 
 
Vault Clinic at Winchester Gymnastics Academy, MA
November 3, 2019
Featuring Alicia Sacramone
Registration Deadlines:
Deposit: 9/1/19
Balance: 10/1/19
 
 
 
FOR ANY QUESTIONS REGARDING REGARDING REGISTRATION, CONTACT: 774-258-1582

– Copyright © Precision Choreo & Clinics 2016 –